Privacy Policy

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

quizhelp.top ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.525600 min
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Moloco, Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
The Trade Desk
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
Azerion Holding B.V.
GRAPHINIUM
Paypersale.ru
Audience Solutions S.A.
Samba TV UK Limited
Eulerian Technologies
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Kochava Inc.
ADRENALEAD
MNTN
ADUX
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
AudienceRun corp
Sovrn Holdings Inc
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
Digital East GmbH
Dianomi ltd
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Experian Limited
Kargo Global Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
Knorex
mediarithmics SAS
The Ozone Project Limited
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Digiseg ApS
Pulse Innovations Limited
Luna Media Group LLC
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Dugout Ltd
EASYmedia GmbH
VECTAURY
Piano Software Inc
Reach Media GmbH
ViewPay
BusinessClick
ad6media
Videobyte Inc
AdSpirit GmbH
Hybrid Theory
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Gamoshi Ltd
Mediaforce LTD
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
NextRoll, Inc.
Golden Bees
Reignn Platform Ltd
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
adality GmbH
Acxiom
Flashtalking, Inc.
Sublime
AudienceProject Aps
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
NEXD
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Upwave Inc.
Strossle International AB
GeoProve
Clever Advertising, Lda.
appTV Ltd.
ADITION technologies AG
Signal Digital Inc.
Noster Finance S.L.
Livewrapped AB
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Fido S.r.l
Quantcast International Limited
Sizmek by Amazon
Commanders Act
SoundCast
Pubfinity LLC
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Protected Media LTD
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Zemanta, Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
MyTraffic
digidip GmbH
OneTag Limited
Beachfront Media LLC
Kairos Fire
vitrado GmbH
belboon GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Brid Video DOO
Blis Media Limited
Telaria SAS
MADVERTISE MEDIA
emetriq GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Playrcart Limited
Exit Bee Limited
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Adhese
Mobkoi Ltd
Parrable, Inc.
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
plista GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
SITU8ED SA
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Comcast International France SAS
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Duration Media, LLC.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Clipcentric, Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Truvid Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
Content Ignite
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
TripleLift, Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
Welect GmbH
White Ops, Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Adtriba GmbH
Rapid Performance GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Readpeak Oy
Effiliation / Effinity
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Smart Adserver
LiveRamp, Inc.
1plusX AG
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
audio content & control GmbH
Epom Ltd.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Captify Technologies Limited
Adxperience SAS
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Baidu USA
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Neodata Group srl
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Clipr
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
TabMo SAS
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
AuDigent
BidBerry SRL
Cavai AS & UK
Octaive Ltd.
Exactag GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Market Resource Partners LLC
Onfocus (Adagio)
Discover-Tech ltd
Spoods GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
SYNC
Jivox Corporation
Adverty AB (publ)
The MediaGrid Inc.
Ensighten
PRECISO SRL
Mars Inc.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
GroupM UK Limited
Showheroes SE
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Caroda s.r.o.
Bigabid Media ltd
AdDefend GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
ETARGET SE
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Fiducia DLT Limited
MediaMath, Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Contact Impact GmbH
Cint AB
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Liveintent Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
AdMaxim Inc.
Skoiy
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
diva-e products
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Teroa S.A.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
MARKETPERF CORP
GADSME
eBay Inc
Publica LLC
Project Agora Ltd
Sharethrough, Inc
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
SunMedia
One Tech Group GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
Bannernow, Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Lotame Solutions, inc
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Marfeel Solutions, SL
adhood.com
Timehop, Inc.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Delta Projects AB
Sonobi, Inc
Keymantics
Appier PTE Ltd
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Permodo GmbH
NOW GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Allegro.pl
SpearAd GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
remerge GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
Adnami Aps
Sportradar AG
Frameplay Corporation
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
uppr GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Good-Loop Ltd
Ingenious Technologies AG
Konodrac S.L.
AdView
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
United Internet Media GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Rezonence Limited
AerServ LLC
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
AWIN AG
ARKHEUS
Adtube AS
Triple13 Ltd
Avocet Systems Limited
OpenX
numberly
Innovid Inc.
MISSENA
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
JS Web Production
Mintegral international limited
Vidstart LTD
Teads
Browsi
Ziff Davis LLC
Adludio Ltd.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
Semasio GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
GeoEdge
IQM CORPORATION
SPEAKOL DMCC
Jellyfish France
Samba TV Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Inspired Mobile Limited
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Bidstack Limited
Zeta Global
Index Exchange, Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
Improve Digital BV
zeotap GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
iPROM
Tangoo Srl
adrule mobile GmbH
Smartology Limited
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Notify
Nubo LTD
Opti Digital SAS
AntVoice
BILENDI SA
AAX LLC
Adpone SL
MobileFuse LLC
adsquare GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Spotible
Sonic Odeeo ltd
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Yieldmo, Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
B2B Media Group EMEA
The Procter & Gamble Company
Kairion GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Adssets AB
Bidtellect, Inc
SpotX, Inc
Audience Network
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Publicis Media GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
1Agency
RTB House S.A.
ShareThis, Inc
N Technologies Inc.
Comscore B.V.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
BritePool Inc
BeOp
GfK SE
Reveal Mobile Inc
ADYOULIKE SA
Realeyes OU
Seznam.cz, a.s.
GP One GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
ADSOCY
PML Innovative Media
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Pressboard Media Inc
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Smaato, Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
OpenWeb LTD
Consumable, Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Traffective GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
Cookie Market LTD
agof studies
AdQuiver Media SL
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Placense Ltd
Sparklit Networks Inc
Remixd Media, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Emerse Sverige AB
PubMatic, Inc.
Widespace AB
Ermes
AdTheorent, Inc
UberMedia, Inc.
Squared SAS
TMT Digital Inc
PIXIMEDIA SAS
MGID Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Factor Eleven GmbH
ADventori SAS
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Gemius SA
Wagawin GmbH
Converto AG
IVO Media Ltd
NEORY GmbH
LoopMe Limited
Mobile Professionals BV
Localsensor B.V.
WhatRocks Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Stream Eye OOD
ADSTOURS SAS
Footballco Media Limited
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Smartclip Hispania SL
Ad Alliance GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Mediascore mbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Mediavine, Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
NEURAL.ONE
Taboola Europe Limited
Permutive Limited
Terminus Software Inc.
Solution coupons
admetrics GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Pinpoll GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
Avantis Video Ltd
Nativo, Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Internet BillBoard a.s.
XChange by SFBX®
Webgains GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
video intelligence AG
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
HUAWEI Ads
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Roku Advertising Services
Adloox SA
Adkernel LLC
A.Mob
Gamned
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Teemo SA
Smadex SL
Better Banners A/S
Roq.ad Inc.
Near Pte Ltd
Cluep LLC
Seenthis AB
Newsroom AI Ltd
Blue Billywig BV
Google Advertising Products
Disqus
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Vidazoo Ltd
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Weborama
Shopalyst Inc
Smart Traffik
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
VGI CTV, Inc
Xandr, Inc.
Dynata LLC
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
PixFuture Media Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
42 Ads GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Sirdata
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Amazon Advertising
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
A Million Ads Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud
Admixer EU GmbH
Confiant Inc.
jsdelivr.com
Realytics
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Adform
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Kayzen
BidMachine Inc.
One Planet Only
Mars Media Group
Objective Partners BV
Yieldlab AG
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Optomaton UG
TAPTAP Digital SL
Impactify
DistroScale, Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Amnet GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
digitalAudience
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Blue
Clinch Labs LTD
Addrelevance
VUUKLE DMCC
BRICKS
Bannerflow AB
Mobfox US LLC
Audienzz AG
LEESTEN INC
Impact+
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Adlane LTD
Demandbase, Inc.
Opinary GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Pexi B.V.
Unruly Group LLC
Amobee Inc.
ARMIS SAS
Revcontent, LLC
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Advisible AB
TX Group AG
Prebid.org
Bombora Inc.
Viralize SRL
Celtra, Inc.
Fyber
Ezoic Inc.
WebAds B.V
Arrivalist Co
Inskin Media LTD
The Reach Group GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
RevX
Online Solution
Dailymotion SA
Arkeero
Blingby LLC
adWMG
: Tappx
YouGov
Imonomy
Brand Advance Ltd
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Tapjoy, Inc.
Unruly Group Ltd
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Sirdata Cookieless
Pixalate, Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
INFOnline GmbH
ZEDO Inc.
Adnuntius AS
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Jaduda GmbH
Mobsuccess
Audiencerate LTD
Kiosked Ltd
Kubient Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
QuantumCast digital GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
Aniview LTD
Underdog Media LLC
McCann Discipline LTD
mainADV Srl
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Automattic Ads
ScaleMonk Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Media16 ltd
Somplo Ltd
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Nano Interactive GmbH
twiago GmbH
Cuebiq
CAKE Software, Inc.
MiQ
Bucksense Inc
Mediakeys Platform
ADWAYS SAS
Threedium
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Tapad, Inc.
The ADEX GmbH
Between Exchange
Nielsen LLC
Platform161 B.V.
Ve Global UK Limited
Samsung Ads
adMarketplace, Inc.
respondi AG
Nexx360
Venatus Media Limited
IPONWEB GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
wetter.com GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
Justpremium BV
Collective Europe Ltd.
AdsWizz Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Adsolutions BV
DNA-I.COM
FUNKE Digital GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Impact Tech Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Netpoint Media GmbH
Habu
Criteo SA
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Passendo Aps
Kameleoon SAS
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Insticator, Inc.
Aptivio Inc
Fusio by S4M
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
INVIBES GROUP
DeepIntent, Inc.
Goodeed
YOC AG
Seedtag Advertising S.L
BEINTOO SPA
Beaconspark Ltd
Adtarget Medya A.S.
adQuery
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Deutsche Post AG
adbility media GmbH
Skaze
YieldLift LLC
Epsilon
Outbrain UK Ltd
StackAdapt
AddApptr GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
ONEcount
Dentsu London Limited
Kwanko
OnAudience Ltd
Fandom, Inc.
Media Square
Jampp LTD
Crowdy News Ltd
Spotad
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Vidoomy Media SL
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Click Tech Limited
Vibrant Media Limited
Apester Ltd
adnanny.com SLU
LeadsRx, Inc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
EMX Digital LLC
Telaria, Inc
DIGITEKA Technologies
Axonix LTD
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Digital Squad
Fifty Technology Limited
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Madington
BLIINK SAS
Monet Engine Inc
Ketchup Adv Spa
Admedo Technology Ltd
ID5 Technology SAS
advanced store GmbH
PROXISTORE
GlobalWebIndex
Blockthrough, Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Persona.ly
RDandX Group DMCC
RevJet
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
33Across
SheMedia, LLC
DynAdmic
Flexoffers.com, LLC
INNITY
Norstat AS
Wizaly
Yieldlove GmbH
Resolution Media München GmbH
CIBLECLIC
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Solocal
Telecoming S.A.
NeuStar, Inc.
Arcspire Limited
HyperTV Inc.
AirGrid LTD
M32 Connect Inc
Converge-Digital
The Kantar Group Limited
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
KUPONA GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
Publisher First, Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
lead alliance GmbH
Powerspace
UniCredit S.p.A.
Scene Stealer Limited
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Next Media SRL
GeistM Technologies LTD
TargetVideo GmbH
BidTheatre AB
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Axiom Media Connect
Trinity Audio
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
EASY Marketing GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Adikteev
travel audience GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
glomex GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
SmartFrame Technologies
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/quizhelp.top/annualRequestSummary regarding quizhelp.top